NameWebsitePhone/ExtRoom #Position
Amos, Hui NengWebsite602-664-7625C257th LA
Anderson, CeleahaWebsite602-664-7635D357th & 8th Science
Andrews, AnnaWebsite602-664-7622C227th & 8th Social Studies
Bates, RickWebsite602-664-7645A115th & 6th Social Studies
Black, MorganWebsite602-664-7609A96th Science & Social Studies
Bloom, Mary BethWebsite602-664-7629D297th Science & Honors Science / Student Council
Bondeson, AmyWebsite602-664-7608A86th Math & Honors Math
Bottoms, MattWebsite602-664-7659 J555th & 8th Grade Math / Athletic Director
Bradshaw, AmberWebsite602-664-7636D367th & 8th LA
Carpenter, TravisWebsite602-664-7649D318th Social Studies
Coffinger, DanielWebsite602-664-7634D347th & 8th Honors Math / 8th Math
Cohen, Liz Website602-664-7604A45th LA & Social Studies
Dalla Mura, BrianWebsite602-664-7621A1 West7th & 8th ED Self Contained
Esquivel, Jerry602-664-7690Plant Foreman
Giordano, KenWebsite602-664-7617B175th - 8th Music, Band & Chorus
Goff, MattWebsite602-664-7653J535th Math / Honors Science
Gonzalez, JoseWebsite602-664-7682K1025th - 8th PE
Gonzalez, FayeWebsite602-664-7600Vision
Haddox, Traci602-664-7640Media CenterLibrary Associate
Hotchkiss, John602-664-7650Computer Tech
Johnson, PhilWebsite602-664-7667Gym5th - 8th PE
Kuhlman, MelissaWebsite602-664-7654J545th & 6th Honors LA / 5th Social Studies
Lamb, RyanWebsite602-664-7612A126th LA & Honors Science
Mann, LauraWebsite602-664-7614A14Speech Language Pathologist
McClure, Dr. NoelWebsite602-664-7607A76th Math & Science
Mendoza, MarybellWebsite602-664-7647C215th - 8th Spanish
Mohn, Kelsey602-664-7631OfficePsychologist
Moreno, CatiWebsite602-664-7627D27District Hearing Specialist
Murphy, JohnWebsite602-664-7628D28 West5th - 8th Keyboarding, Technology & Yearbook
Nolan, LindaWebsite602-664-7697CafeteriaCafeteria Manager
Olson, SteveWebsite602-664-7627D27Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Peoples, Ginny602-664-7620Nurse's OfficeAttendance Clerk
Poginy, ReneeWebsite602-664-7633D337th & 8th Honors LA / 8th LA / NJHS
Priest, TiffanyWebsite602-664-7643A1 East5th & 6th ED Self-Contained
PTM, AlejandraWebsite602-664-7656PTM President
Roberts, MaeWebsite602-664-7618C187th & 8th Resource
Robuck, LaurenWebsite602-664-7626D265th - 8th SC Cross Categorical
Samuel, DouglasWebsite602-664-7638D388th Math & Science / 8th Honors Science / Robotics Club
Schmaling, DawnWebsite602-664-7619C195th & 6th Resource
Seivert, Sharon602-664-7641Nurse's OfficeNurse
Smith, JarenWebsite602-664-7670B41MAC Coordinator
Starkey, MariahWebsite602-664-7632E405th - 8th Art
Stropky, JudyWebsite602-664-7672D28 EastIB Coordinator
Suriel, Norma602-664-7646C205th - 8th Spanish
Transportation, .Website602-664-7701
Vacanti, ClaireWebsite602-664-7624C246th & 7th Social Studies
Vakula, AlexandraWebsite602-664-7605A55th Science & LA
Vermeersch, BrittanyWebsite602-664-7606A65th LA & Social Studies
Voss, ScottWebsite602-664-7677Computer Lab5th - 8th Tech
Wagner, DeannaWebsite602-684-2953D27SLP/AP Specialist
Whitney, DeshaWebsite602-664-7644A106th LA & Social Studies
Zarate, CharityWebsite602-664-7600 Ext 0OfficeSecretary / Registrar / Activity Fees
Zeller, SherylWebsite602-664-7623C237th Math