NameWebsitePhone/ExtRoom #Position
Amos, Mr. Hui NengWebsite602-664-7625C257th LA
Andrews, Ms. AnnaWebsite602-664-7622C227th & 8th Social Studies
Bates, Mr. RichardWebsite602-664-7645A116th Social Studies/Science
Becker, Hanna602-664-7619C197th & 8th Resource
Blessington, JackieWebsite602-664-7636D367th & 8th Math
Bloom, Ms. Mary BethWebsite602-664-7629D297th Science
Boesen, KerryWebsite602-664-7618C185th & 6th Grade Resource
Bondeson, Ms. AmyWebsite602-664-7608A86th AEP Math & Math
Bottoms, MattWebsite602-664-7659J555th Grade Math & Science/Athletic Director
Carpenter, Mr. TravisWebsite602-664-7649D318th Social Studies
Chesser, Jarica602-664-7648D305th - 8th Cross Categorical
Coffinger, Mr. DanielWebsite602-664-7634D347th & 8th AEP Math/8th Math
Cohen, ElizabethWebsite602-664-7604A45th LA/Social Studies
Dalla Mura, Mr. Brian602-664-7621A1 West7th/8th ED Self Contained
Edahl, Ms. AmyWebsite602-664-7652D328th LA / Robotics Club
Embery, Ms. StephanieWebsite602-664-7646C206th Social Studies & 7th LA
Enzor, Christine602-664-7637B15Music/Chorus
Giordano, Mr. KennethWebsite602-664-7617B175th - 8th Music & Band
Goff, MattWebsite602-664-7653J535th Science/Math
Gonzalez, Mr. Jose602-664-7682Gym/K1025th - 8th PE
Haddox, Mrs. Traci602-664-7640Media CenterLibrarian Assoc.
Helmecke, Ms. ChristinaWebsite602-664-7609A96th Science
Hotchkiss, John602-664-7650Computer Tech
Johnson, Mr. PhilWebsite602-664-7667Gym5th - 8th PE
Kuhlman, MelissaWebsite602-664-7654J545th & 6th AEP LA / 5th Social Studies
Lamb, Mr. RyanWebsite602-664-7612A126th LA & Science
Laskowski, Tiffany602-664-7643A1 East5th & 6th ED SC
Lawton, Mrs. CeciliaWebsite602-664-7680K1045th - 8th Spanish
McClure, Dr. NoelWebsite602-664-7607A76th Math & Science
Mellen, MarianWebsite602-664-7683K1035th - 8th Spanish
Meyer, Mr. LeeWebsite602-664-7624C247th Social Studies
Moreno, Ms. Cati602-664-7627D27District Hearing Specialist
Murphy, Mr. JohnWebsite602-664-7628D28 West5th - 8th Keyboarding, Technology & Yearbook
Nolan, Linda602-664-7697CafeteriaCafeteria Manager
Peoples, Ginny602-664-7620Nurse's OfficeAttendance Clerk
Percifield, Mrs. Viki602-664-7631D28 EastSchool Psychologist
Pierson, Alex602-664-7670B41MAC Coordinator
Poginy, Ms. ReneeWebsite602-664-7633D337th & 8th AEP LA / 8th LA/NJHS
Robuck, Mrs. LaurenWebsite602-664-7626D265th - 8th Cross Categorical
Samuel, DouglasWebsite602-664-7635D357th & 8th Science / Robotics Club
Seivert, Ms. Sharon 602-664-7641 Nurses' OfficeNurse
Stevenson, Laura602-664-7614A14Speech Language Pathologist
Stropky, Mrs. JudyWebsite602-664-7672OfficeIB Coordinator
Twardoz, Eddie602-664-7671A2 WestBehavioral Interventionist
Vakula, Ms. Alexandra602-664-7605A55th Science/LA
VanCott, Ms. JaneWebsite602-664-7638D388th Science
Vermeersch, Brittany602-664-7606A65th LA/Social Studies
Voss, Mr. ScottWebsite602-664-7632E405th - 8th Art
Wagner, Ms. Deanna602-684-2953D27SLP/AP Specialist
Whitney-Wikle, Mrs. Desha 602-664-7644 A106th LA & Social Studies
Zarate, Charity602-664-7600OfficeSecretary/Registrar
Zeller, Mrs. SherylWebsite602-664-7623C237th Math